Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2020


ANNULE-COVID 19

Dear Exhibitor,
The impact and further development of the corona virus are impossible to foresee. According to experts, the danger for contamination is very real in the next few weeks. That is why the committee of the Belgian Pug Dog Club has decided to cancel the Championchip clubshow with CAC at May 3th, 2020.

If possible and in consultation with the competent authorities, we will soon announce a new date.

All entry fees will be entirely refunded, within a reasonable time.

Kind Pugregards and take care in these difficult times.
Brigitte Baert-Sabbe
Vice President/Secretairy

 


Spéciale de Race avec CAC

Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2019

Clubwinner 2019:
Queenie Zahira van de Standaardspiegel
Éleveur: Marc en Ivonne Albrecht-Brouns
Propriétaire: Marc en Ivonne Albrecht-Brouns

 

Klik hier voor alle uitslagen

Rasspeciale met CAC 2019 
Geschreven door Belgian Pug Dog Club
woensdag, 27 maart 2019 13:59
Keurmeester/Juge/Judge: Dhr. M. Mr. Hitchcock Robert (U.K.)

CAC Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

07. ARTHUR’S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI 1 U/EX/EX CAC

° 06/03/2017 KCReg AJ01127501 Microchip 981000010206908

(Briddish Sundance Kid With Megipugi & Wilsonite Dusky Diamond)

F/E/B Thomson Chris Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

CAC Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

31. MULTI CH. HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM 1 U/EX/EX CAC

FCI European JW ’16 / Benelux JWBe ’16 / Belgian JW’ 16 / Belgian W ’17

° 28/08/2015 KCReg AS03534302 Microchip 986100000551598

(Ch Bringiton Jimmy Choo JW & Hattella Queen Paola RCC Crufts ’13)

F/E/B Kirk Carol Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

CAC Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

15. QUEENIE ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL 1 U/EX/EX CAC / BOB / CLUBWINNER 2019!

° 17/08/2017 LOSH 1257984 Microchip 972273000492587

(Wild Pug’s Dream Boy Rocks The Ring & Manuchi Des Terres De Nobreus)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

  

CAC Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

42. QUEEN DORA VAN EMMA’S HOF BJCh 1 U/EX/EX CAC / BOS!

° 18/04/2017 LOSH 1251951 Microchip 981100004434276

(Pugemon Quick and Dirty & Olga)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

Babyklas – Classe bébé – Minor Puppy

Reu / Mâle / Dog Fawn

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

Puppyklas – Classe Puppy - Puppyclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

01. RANDY VAN EMMA’S HOF 1 VB/TP/VP BEST PUPPY

° 10/09/2018 LOSH 1278358 Microchip 981100004594300

((Verhosan Takisman & Donna Emma For Your Love)

F/E/B Godschalk Petronella

Eig/Prop/Own Pladdet-Nowakoski Henk & Friederike

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

Teven / Femelles Black

Jeugdklas – Classe Jeune - Juniorclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

02. SKJOLHEART DREAMLOVER 2 U/EX/EX

° 01/06/2018 NHSB 3135337 IMP SWE Microchip 953010002985666

(Ch Brittyard’s Toastmaster & Seloy Anastacia)

F/E/B Skjold Svendsen Kristine Eig/Pop/Own Sluiter Birgit

03. DIABOLBRIC’S THE RUMOR CONTINUES 1 U/EX/EX

BEST JUNIOR DOG / BEST JUNIOR

° 15/03/2018 NHSB 3148253 Microchip 941000022607491

(Diabolbric’s Rumor Of War & Del Sur Andalusi La Kika)

F/E/B Mircia Cabre Eig/Prop/Own Van Der Horn Elvira

04. LIMISENGI’S RINGMASTER 3 ZG/TB/VW

° 16/04/2018 LOSH 1270209 Microchip 981100004465198

(Tangetoppen’s Ballroom Blitz & Limisengi’s No Cure For Crazy)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge & Jolien Deneweth

Eig/Prop/Own Loeckx Franky & Wilmsen Inge

Tussenklas – Classe Intermediaire - Intermediate

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

05. LIMISENGI’S QUIET STORM 1 ZG/TB/VW

° 01/08/2017 LOSH 1257303 Microchip 981100004406602

(Limisengi’s Nickelback & Big Bubbles Hells Bells for Limisengi’s)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge Eig/Prop/Own Closset Christine 

Openklas – Classe Ouverte - Openclass 

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

06. AVSATYS MAYO MOUTARDE 2 U/EX/EX

° 22/01/2016 LOF 19327-3234 Microchip 250269500690792

(Ch Dimrost Voulez-Vous & Hellastar Andrianna))

F/E/B Thelliez Fabrizia Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

07. ARTHUR’S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI 1 U/EX/EX CAC

° 06/03/2017 KCReg AJ01127501 Microchip 981000010206908

(Briddish Sundance Kid With Megipugi & Wilsonite Dusky Diamond)

F/E/B Thomson Chris Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

08. PUGGINGTON QUID 3 ZG/TB/VW

° 14/01/2017 LOSH 1189786 Microchip 981100004393655

(Narshunta Pipkin & Edgwarebury Marylebone)

F/E/B Polmans Virginie Eig/Prop/Own Delwiche Charlotte

09. PRALINÉ Disqualified

° 05/10/2014 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 900164000544495

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Versluys Patrick

Fokkersklas – Classe Elevage – Breeders class

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn 

Kampioenklas – Classe Champion - Championclass 

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

10. Multi CH. ROBINIEN’S A VIKING’S PRIDE CW’18 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

°28/06/2015 NHSB 3032602 Microchip 276098007100802

(Int Multi Ch Pugalicious Seloys Pride & Multi Ch Payaso’s Niña Del Sol)

F/E/B Dodeck J. Eig/Prop/Own Davenschot Wendy

Veteranenklas – Classe Vétéran – Veteranclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Fawn

11. CH. BRIGSAM KINGBIRD 1 U/EX/EX BEST VETERAN DOG /

BEST VETERAN

° 17/01/2011 LOSH 01095095 Microship 967000009251102

(Pugnus Plus Ultra & Multi Ch Brigsam Frouwke)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

12. MULTI CH. HESTONITE LORD OF GREYSKULL 2U/EX/EX

BVCh/DVChVDH/DVCh/ FVCh/NLVCh/VW/BNLW NL’16

° 20/04/2008 LOSH 1038475 Microchip 981100000825358

(Amon De La Bacska & Gaea Lobke Van Shaka’s Royal Kraal)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

13. DYLVILLE IBIS ABS

° 22/05/2009 LOSH 1064563 Microchip 967000001213619

(Ch Yorlander Ronaldo at Tidemill & Brigsam Fientje)

F/E/B Mylemans Ingrid & Jan Eig/Prop/Own Schollaert Carla

Jeugdklas – Classe Jeune - Juniorclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

14. AMORE PER CARLINI RACE TO THE BOTTOM 1U/EX/EX

° 16/04/2018 LOSH 1269993 Microchip 981100004175782

(Blackjack Of The Pugs Story & Wincastle Omeli)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Cayman-Van Laere Pascal & An 

Tussenklas – Classe Intermediaire - Intermediate

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

15. QUEENIE ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL 1 U/EX/EX CAC / BOB / CLUBWINNER 2019!

° 17/08/2017 LOSH 1257984 Microchip 972273000492587

(Wild Pug’s Dream Boy Rocks The Ring & Manuchi Des Terres De Nobreus)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

Openklas – Classe Ouverte - Openclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

16. TIDEMILL BLACK FELIX AT BRIGSAM BJCh 2 U/EX/EX

° 08/10/2015 KCReg AS04078802 Microchip 900079000121233

(Delwin’s Black Rebel At Saldawn & Tidemill Black Brigitte)

F/E/B Purse Terry A.-Marsh Nigel R.

Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

17. WINCASTLE LAMOUR VICTOIRE TOUJOURS 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

° 15/11/2015 RKF 4404110 Microchip 6431109000449

(Verhosan Harvest For Wincastle & Angel’s Charm Nostra Vincastle)

F/E/B Vendina Margarita

Eig/Prop/Own Cayman-Van Laere-Cayman Pascal, An & Febe

18. GUMMI BEAR OF THE PUGS STORY 3 U/EX/EX

° 10/02/2017 NHSB 3071499 Microchip 528140000675431

(Pugemon Quick and Dirty & You Wanna Be Me Of The Pugs Story)

F/E/B Van Der Horn Elvira Eig/Prop/Own Cayman-Van Laere Pascal & An

19. BILLY Disqualified

°15/08/2013 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 528224001010869

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Blomme Odette

Fokkersklas – Classe Elevage – Breedersclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

Kampioenklas – Classe Champion – Championclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

Veteranenklas – Classe Vétéran – Veteranclass

Reu / Mâle/ Dog Black

Jeugdklas – Classe Jeune - Juniorclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

20. RUBY VAN EMMA’S HOF 2 U/EX/EX

° 04/04/2018 LOSH 1270241 Microchip 981100004518615

(Verhosan Talisman & Pien van Emma’s Hof)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

21. QUALITY GIRL VAN EMMA’S HOF 1 U/EX/EX BEST JUNIOR BITCH

° 27/09/2017 LOSH 1262792 Microchip 981100004444400

(Ahlehof Still Standing & Donna Emma For Your Love)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

22. LIMISENGI’S RUMPY DUMPY 4 ZG/TB/VW

° 16/04/2018 LOSH 1270210 Microchip 981100004466630

(Tangetoppen’s Ballroom Blitz & Limisengi’s No Cure For Crasy)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Wilmsen Inge

23. RUSSIAN ROULETTE LORD OF GREYSKULL 3 U/EX/EX

° 26/05/2019 LOSH 1271844 Microchip 972273000511949

(Avsatys Mayo Moutarde & Naushka Lord Of Greyskull)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

Tussenklas – Classe Intermediaire - Intermediate

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

Openklas – Classe Ouverte – Openclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

24. BRIGSAM PRECIOUS KALISTA’S PIPPA LuxJCh/ BJCh 3 U/EX/EX

° 29/06/2016 LOSH 1180886 Microchip 981100004330874

(Dylville Lennox BJCh & Brigsam Kalista)

F/E/B Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Eig/Prop/Own De Bruyn-De Geyter André & Linda

25. EL JALISCO’S IREEN 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

° 22/08/2013 NHSB 3008657 Microchip 276096907041150

(El Jalisco’s Vilem & El Jalisco’s Theodora)

F/E/B Dickmann Ferdi Eig/Prop/Own Pladdet-Nowakoski Henk & Friederike

26. TI AMO MI AMAZING COMPLIMENT U/EX/EX

° 29/10/2016 BE/RSH 1261130 Imp. Microchip 693093400027002

(Magia Fiore Fernando Vientos De Cambio & Anyuting Glazky Iz Rozy Vetrov)

F/E/B Puzanova Elena Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella A.

27. NOUSHKA LORD OF GREYSKULL BJCh 4 U/EX/EX

° 06/06/2014 LOSH 1146052 Microchip 981100004075949

(Ch. Kingaiko Lord of Greyskull & Ch Hira Lord of Greyskull)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Montens Christian

28. NOUR BELLEROPHON U/EX/EX

° 28/06/2017 LOF 9 CAR 21603/0 Microchip 250268731995117

(Limisengi’s Now And Forever & Lollipop Bellerophon)

F/E/B Salingue Françoise Eig/Prop/Own Bauduin-Charlier Myriam

29. LIMISENGI’S POISON IVY FCI World W ’18 U/EX/EX

° 20/11/2016 LOSH 1185296 Microchip 972273000436497

(Tangetoppen’s Take a Hint & Limisengi’s Midsummer Night’s Dream)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Wilmsen Inge 

30. TIDEMILL MAE WEST AT BRIGSAM 2 U/EX/EX

° 01/07/2016 KCReg AT03419403 Microship 900079000121229

(Ch Briddish Callin Batton Rouge JW SHCM &

Ch Dylville Lilybeth At Tidemill JW)

F/E/B Purse Terry A. & Marsh Nigel R.

Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Fokkersklas – Classe Elevage - Breedersclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

Kampioenklas – Classe Champion - Championclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

31. MULTI CH. HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM 1 U/EX/EX CAC

FCI European JW ’16 / Benelux JWBe ’16 / Belgian JW’ 16 / Belgian W ’17

° 28/08/2015 KCReg AS03534302 Microchip 986100000551598

(Ch Bringiton Jimmy Choo JW & Hattella Queen Paola RCC Crufts ’13)

F/E/B Kirk Carol Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte

Veteranenklas – Classe Vétéran - Veteranclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Fawn

32. KHEILA LORD OF GREYSKULL 1 U/EX/EX BEST VETERAN BITCH

° 01/01/2011 LOSH 1089249 Microchip 967000009113934

(Ch Hestonite Lord Of Greyskull & Lucky Star’s Unique Greyskull Srarlet)

F/E/B Montens Christian Eig/Prop/Own Otlet Sylvie

33. CH BRITTYARD’S QASSIOPE Belg VCh 2 U/EX/EX

° 19/12/2007 NHSB 2684966 Microchip 528140000300513

(Brittyard’s Oberon & Brittyard’s Mette)

F/E/B Sluiter Birgit Eig/Prop/Own De Winter Josette

Jeugdklas – Classe Jeune - Juniorclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

34. BRIGSAM ROYAL RACHEL ANN BJW’18 / BJCh 1 U/EX/EX

° 06/02/2018 LOSH 1266574 Microchip 981100004463093

(Tidemill Black Felix at Brigsam BJCh & Brigsam Mary Christmas BJCh)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Baert-Sabbe Sammy & Brigitte 

35. RAINBOW DREAM RAMANI VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL

2 U/EX/EX

° 06/06/2018 LOSH 1272585 Microchip 967000010075337

(Wild Pug’s Dream Boy Rocks The Ring & Wincastle Terra Winner)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

36. CLOWNYCAKE MORGAN LE FAY 3 U/EX/EX

° 08/12/2017 NHSB 3014453 Microchip 528140000706676

(Pugemon Quick And Dirty & Clownycake Bridget The Midget)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Sandman Maja

Tussenklas – Classe Intermediaire - Intermediate

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

37. QETESH ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARSPIEGEL 1 U/EX/EX

° 17/08/2017 LOSH 1257986 Microchip 972273000489607

(Wild Pug’s Dream Boy Rocks The Ring & Manuchi Des Terres De Nobreus)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

Openklas – Classe Ouverte - Openclass 

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

38. ULLA-ARISHA BERJAN’S HOME 3 U/EX/EX

° 14/06/2014 NHSB 2969730 Microchip 528140000566437

(Yanosch of the Karma House & Arisha Berjan’s Home)

F/E/B Magrié M. Eig/Prop/Own Pladdet-Nowakowski-Henk & Friederike 

39. MANUCHI DES TERRES DE NABREUS 1 U/EX/EX RESERVE CAC

° 17/03/2016 LOF QCAR 19483 Microchip 250268912410435

(Baba Henira Punch in Face & Fran de Zamours au Bois des Loups)

F/E/B Cordier David Eig/Prop/Own Albrecht-Brouns Marc & Ivonne

 40. LORE BLACK DU TEMPLE D’EMERAUDE 4 U/EX/EX

° 23/04/2015 LOF 9 CAR.18736/4359 Microchip 250268731318781

(Jules Black Du Temple D’Emeraude &

Elixir D’Amour Du Chevalier De Saint Maxime)

F/E/B Bauduin-Charlier Myriam & Baudien Christian

Eig/Prop/Own Bauduin-Charlier Myriam 

41. NIGHT BLACK 2 U/EX/EX

° 21/08/2017 LOF 9 CAR.21746/4859 Microchip 250268731907042

(Larry Stocky Family & Lore Black Du Temple D’Emeraude)

F/E/B Arbois Michel Eig/Prop/Own Bauduin-Charlier Myriam

Fokkersklas – Classe Elevage – Breedersclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

42. QUEEN DORA VAN EMMA’S HOF BJCh 1 U/EX/EX CAC / BOS!

° 18/04/2017 LOSH 1251951 Microchip 981100004434276

(Pugemon Quick and Dirty & Olga)

F/E/B & Eig/Prop/Own Godschalk Petronella

Kampioenklas – Classe Champion - Championclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black 

Veteranenklas – Classe Vétéran – Veteranclass

Teef / Femelle/ Bitch Black

De mooiste gezelschapsmops / Le plus beau carlin de compagnie / The most beautiful companion pug

05. LIMISENGI’S QUIET STORM 2e

° 01/08/2017 LOSH 1257303 Microchip 981100004406602

(Limisengi’s Nickelback & Big Bubbles Hells Bells for Limisengi’s)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge Eig/Prop/Own Closset Christine

08. PUGGINGTON QUID 3e

° 14/01/2017 LOSH 1189786 Microchip 981100004393655

(Narshunta Pipkin & Edgwarebury Marylebone)

F/E/B Polmans Virginie Eig/Prop/Own Delwiche Charlotte

09. PRALINÉ 1e

° 05/10/2014 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 900164000544495

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Versluys Patrick

19. BILLY 4e

°15/08/2013 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 528224001010869

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Blomme Odette

De mops met de mooiste krulstaart / Le carlin à la plus belle queue en tire-bouchon / Pug with the most beautiful curly tail

05. LIMISENGI’S QUIET STORM 2e

° 01/08/2017 LOSH 1257303 Microchip 981100004406602

(Limisengi’s Nickelback & Big Bubbles Hells Bells for Limisengi’s)

F/E/B Wilmsen Inge Eig/Prop/Own Closset Christine

08. PUGGINGTON QUID 3e

° 14/01/2017 LOSH 1189786 Microchip 981100004393655

(Narshunta Pipkin & Edgwarebury Marylebone)

F/E/B Polmans Virginie Eig/Prop/Own Delwiche Charlotte 

09. PRALINÉ 1e

° 05/10/2014 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 900164000544495

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Versluys Patrick

19. BILLY 4e

°15/08/2013 afstamming onbekend/origine inconnue

Microchip 528224001010869

(A.O. & A.O.)

F/E/B ? Eig/Prop/Own Blomme Odette

Juniorhandling

1. SAX LILOU 1e BEST JUNIORHANDLER

2.5 jaar /ans /years old

met /avec /with CH. TANGETOPPEN’S BALLROOM BLITZ

Koppels – Couples - Braces

1. TIDEMILL BLACK FELIX AT BRIGSAM BJCH &

BRIGSAM ROYAL RACHEL ANN BJW’18/BJCH 5e 

2. CH BRIGSAM KINGBIRD &

MULTI CH HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM

FCI European JW ’16 / Benelux JWBe ’16 / Belgian JW’ 16 / Belgian W ’17 3e 

3. QUEENIE ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL &

MANUCHI DES TERRES DE NOBREUS 1e

4. ARTHUR’S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI &

RUSSIAN ROULETTE LORD OF GREYSKULL 2e 

5. AVSATYS MAYO MOUTARDE & NOUSHKA LORD OF GREYSKULL 6e

6. RANDY VAN EMMA’S HOF & EL JALISCO’S IREEN 4e

Groepen – Groupes – Teams

1. VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL (black) 1e

met/avec/with

- QUEENIE ZAHIRA VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL

- MANUCHI DES TERRES DE NABREUS

- RAINBOW DREAM RAMANI VAN DE STANDAARDSPIEGEL 

2. LORD OF GREYSKULL (fawn) 2e

met/avec/with

- RUSSIAN ROULETTE LORD OF GREYSKULL

- NOUSHKA LORD OF GREYSKULL

- AVSATYS MAYO MOUTARDE

- ARTHUR’S EXCALIBUR RISING BY MEGIPUGI 

3. AMORE PER CARLINI (black) 3e

met/avec/with

- AMORE PER CARLINI RACE TO THE BOTTOM

- WINCASTLE LAMOUR VICTOIRE TOUJOURS

- GUMMI BEAR OF THE PUGS STORY

4. BRIGSAM (fawn) 4e

met/avec/with

- CH BRIGSAM KINGBIRD

- TIDEMILL MAE WEST AT BRIGSAM

- MULTI CH HATTELLA ENGLISH ROSE AT BRIGSAM

FCI European JW ’16 / Benelux JWBe ’16 / Belgian JW’ 16 / Belgian W ’17

Nakomelingenklas – Lots d’ élevage – Progeny class

Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2018

Clubwinner 2018:
Ch. Robinien's a Viking's Pride
Éleveur: J. Dodeck
Propriétaire: Wendy Davenschot

Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2017

Clubwinner 2017:
Wild Pug's Dream Boy Rocks the Ring
Éleveur: Nicole Tolman
Propriétaire: Nicole Tolman

Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2016

Clubwinner 2016:
Lewis from the Second Corner
Éleveur: Esther Jansen
Propriétaire: Esther Jansen

Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2015

Clubwinner 2015:
Ch. Noxy v.t. Sint Floriedal
Éleveur: Mat Meijers
Propriétaire: Mat Meijers

Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2014

Clubwinner 2014:
Limisengi's Midsummer Night's Dream
Éleveur: Inge Wilmsen
Propriétaire: Inge Wilmsen

Jubilee Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2013

Clubwinner 2013:
Brittyard's Wizard
Éleveur: Birgit Sluiter
Propriétaire: Jan en Birgit Sluiter


Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2012

Clubwinner 2012:
Seloy Fisherman's Pride
Éleveur: Birgit Seloy
Propriétaire: Wendy Davenschot

Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2011

Clubwinner 2011:
Ch. Brigsam Hebe
Éleveur: Sammy en Brigitte Baert-Sabbe
Propriétaire: Sammy en Brigitte Baert-Sabbe

Spéciale de Race avec CAC, 2010

Clubwinner 2010:
Brigsam Herold
Éleveur: Sammy en Brigitte Baert-Sabbe
Propriétaire: Sammy en Brigitte Baert-Sabbe

BPDC Clubwinnaars vanaf 1983

  • 2009, Limisengi’s Goliath, fokker Inge Wilmsen, eigenaar Inge Wilmsen

  • 2008, Coco Chanelle Anne Fan Allemastate, fokker Marijke Gerritsen, eigenaar Marijke Gerritsen

  • 2007, Amon de la Backsa, fokker, M. Chagnard, eigenaar Robert Plesa

  • 2006, Patsgang Lord Eastonite, fokker Amanda Ellis, eigenaars Amanda Ellis,  Ferdi Dickmann, Joachim Velten

  • 2005, Ch. Ymeliastom of Blackbirds Field, fokker Lucienne van Puyvelde, eigenaars Luc en Betty Vangeel-Rombaut

  • 2004, Dylville Bluebird, fokker Jan en Ingrid Mylemans, eigenaars Sammy en Brigitte Baert-Sabbe

  • 2003, Ch. Brittyard's Jasmine, fokker Birgit Sluiter, eigenaars Jan en Birgit Sluiter

  • 2002, Yliesabeth of Blackbirds Field, fokker Lucienne van Puyvelde, eigenaars de heer en mevrouw van de Walle-Clays

  • 2001, Teaseltail Trainspotter, fokker Ann Lewis, eigenaar Luc van de Weghe

  • 2000, Ch. Sheffawn Soldier Boy, fokker Chris Baines, eigenaar Lucienne van Puyvelde

  • 1999, 

  • 1998, Ch. Minos des Bruyères Corréziennes, fokker Leveque Schneider,  eigenaar sde heer en mevrouw Laurent Bellemain

  • 1997, Ch. Jévèhon, fokker A. Derbywe,  eigenaar Chantal Lorenzin

  • 1996, Cecil Busek, fokker Eman Honzik,  eigenaar E. Hanzik

  • 1995, Youp van 't Heido Dorado, fokker,  eigenaars Stef en Nell Keunen

  • 1994, Oliver of Blackbirds Field, fokker Lucienne van Puyvelde, eigenaars. Maggy Pardaens en Les Kelsbie

  • 1993, Blackseldom Wilson, fokker,  eigenaar Becky Chapman

  • 1992, Ch. Olivia Bellissima v. Laubachstein, fokker, eigenaar Anneliese Kissler-Weidman

  • 1991, Ch. Amor de l'Heureux Pierrot, fokker Wim van Vught, eigenaar Wim van Vught

  • 1990, Ch. Sheafdon Peter Piper, fokker, eigenaar Maggy Pardaens en Les Kelsbie

  • 1989, Ch. Dylville Ladybird, fokkers Jan en Ingrid Mylemans, eigenaars de heer en mevrouw Steps

  • 1988, Dylville Ladybird, fokkers Jan en Ingrid Mylemans, eigenaars de heer en mevrouw Steps

  • 1987, Ch. Sheafdon Peter Piper, fokker   eigenaars Maggy Pardaens en Les Kelsbie

  • 1986, Ch. Sheafdon Peter Piper, fokker   eigenaars Maggy Pardaens en Les Kelsbie

  • 1985, Luckyway's Grustich, fokker Luc van de Weghe, eigenaars de heer en mevrouw Van Houche

  • 1984, Diana of Wallyda 's Home, fokker Wally Balemans, eigenaar Luc van de Weghe

  • 1983, Ch. Dylville Funny Girl, fokkers Jan en Ingrid Mylemans, eigenaars de heer en mevrouw Tilkin

Facebook

Pets for Live (BOAS test)

© Belgian Pug Dog Club , realisatie Mopslaan.nl / Monique's Webdesign 2020